Deine Kanaren aktuell

Die nackten Zahlen über den Virus

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben7 Tage Inzidenz
Kanaren17.2435.70611.25428331,44
Teneriffa6.2263.4002.67714947,83
Gran Canaria8.6492.1636.37111519,85
Fuerteventura76342718321,39
La Palma196519664,84
Lanzarote1.251811.161921,01
La Gomera91982013,95
El Hierro66560145,59

Teneriffa

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben
Santa Cruz41813126126
La Laguna32612218321
Tacoronte6528298
Tegueste5328239
Los Realejos5332201
Puerto de la Cruz5331175
El Rosario4810344
Arona407285
La Orotava4526163
Icod de los Vinos4625174
Fasnia373295
Granadilla3410231
Candelaria307221
Adeje283250
Güimar279153
Santa Ursula17872
La Victoria178101
La Matanza12840
Santiago del Teide10442
El Sauzal15960
Garachico10532
San Miguel9180
La Guancha9180
Los Silos9360
Arico6330
Arafo7430
Guia de Isora6150
San Juan de la Rambla5230
Buenavista3210
El Tanque2110
Vilaflor2020

Gran Canaria

Infiziertenoch
erkrankt
genesengestorben
Las Palmas2984823317
San Bartolomé398283
Santa Brígida365292
Telde374294
Agüimes241194
Santa Lucía262213
Gáldar220211
Arucas173140
Santa María de Guía163121
Ingenio151140
Teror8170
Moya5050
Mogán3111
Agaete3120
Vega de San Mateo2020
Valsequillo4310
Valleseco1100
Firgas1010
La Aldea de San Nicolás0000
Tejeda0000
Artenara0000

Fuerteventura

Infiziertenoch
erkrankt
genesengestorben
Puerto del Rosario191180
Antigua8080
Tuineje7160
Pajara5050
La Oliva5050
Betancuria1010

Lanzarote

Infiziertenoch
erkrankt
genesengestorben
Arrecife375302
San Bartolomé151131
Haría8251
Teguise9180
Yaiza6051
Tias5050
Tinajo4031

La Palma

Infiziertenoch
erkrankt
genesengestorben
Santa Cruz3511213
Los Llanos254201
Breña Alta11371
El Paso10451
Breña Baja6330
Villa de Mazo3030
Tijarafe2110
Tazacorte2110
San Andres y Sauces2020
Fuencaliente1010
Puntagorda0000
Barlovento0000
Puntallana0000
Garafia0000

La Gomera

Infiziertenoch
erkrankt
genesengestorben
San Sebastian5050
Valle Gran Rey1010
Vallehermoso1010
Hermigua1010
Agulo0000
Alajeró0000

El Hierro

Infiziertenoch
erkrankt
genesengestorben
Valverde3120
El Pinar0000
Frontera0000
close

Hier kannst Du unseren Newsletter abonnieren