Deine Kanaren aktuell

Die Daten des Virus vom 27.04

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben7 Tage Inzidenz
Kanaren17.2435.70611.25428331,44
Teneriffa6.2263.4002.67714947,83
Gran Canaria8.6492.1636.37111519,85
Fuerteventura76342718321,39
La Palma196519664,84
Lanzarote1.251811.161921,01
La Gomera91982013,95
El Hierro66560145,59
close

Hier kannst Du unseren Newsletter abonnieren