Deine Kanaren aktuell

Die Corona – Daten für die Kanaren vom 25.04

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben7 Tage Inzidenz
Kanaren17.2435.70611.25428331,44
Teneriffa6.2263.4002.67714947,83
Gran Canaria8.6492.1636.37111519,85
Fuerteventura76342718321,39
La Palma196519664,84
Lanzarote1.251811.161921,01
La Gomera91982013,95
El Hierro66560145,59
close

Hier kannst Du unseren Newsletter abonnieren