Deine Kanaren aktuell

Covid 19, die nackten Zahlen

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben7 Tage Inzidenz
Kanaren17.2435.70611.25428331,44
Teneriffa6.2263.4002.67714947,83
Gran Canaria8.6492.1636.37111519,85
Fuerteventura76342718321,39
La Palma196519664,84
Lanzarote1.251811.161921,01
La Gomera91982013,95
El Hierro66560145,59
close

Hier kannst Du unseren Newsletter abonnieren