Deine Kanaren aktuell

Corona – Die Daten vom 26.04.

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben7 Tage Inzidenz
Kanaren17.2435.70611.25428331,44
Teneriffa6.2263.4002.67714947,83
Gran Canaria8.6492.1636.37111519,85
Fuerteventura76342718321,39
La Palma196519664,84
Lanzarote1.251811.161921,01
La Gomera91982013,95
El Hierro66560145,59
close

Hier kannst Du unseren Newsletter abonnieren