Deine Kanaren aktuell

Corona-Virus – Die Daten

Infizierte
Total
noch
erkrankt
GenesenGestorben
Santa Cruz41813126126
La Laguna32612218321
Tacoronte6528298
Tegueste5328239
Los Realejos5332201
Puerto de la Cruz5331175
El Rosario4810344
Arona407285
La Orotava4526163
Icod de los Vinos4625174
Fasnia373295
Granadilla3410231
Candelaria307221
Adeje283250
Güimar279153
Santa Ursula17872
La Victoria178101
La Matanza12840
Santiago del Teide10442
El Sauzal15960
Garachico10532
San Miguel9180
La Guancha9180
Los Silos9360
Arico6330
Arafo7430
Guia de Isora6150
San Juan de la Rambla5230
Buenavista3210
El Tanque2110
Vilaflor2020
close

Hier kannst Du unseren Newsletter abonnieren